Stadt Freising

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Freising, Stadt Freising
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 75.306 10,8 %
GRÜNE 177.943 25,5 %
FW 83.208 11,9 %
AfD 25.458 3,6 %
SPD 44.563 6,4 %
FDP 16.522 2,4 %
FSM 201.256 28,8 %
ÖDP 47.209 6,8 %
DIE LINKE 27.072 3,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 36.226 -
Wähler 19.525 53,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 444 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 698.537 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Freising, Stadt Freising
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:37:31

Gewählter Partei Stimmen
Schwaiger Rudolf CSU 4.673
Schrädler Josef CSU 3.619
Mieskes Jürgen CSU 3.600
Hierl Hubert CSU 3.529
Bönig Eva GRÜNE 12.457
Günther Susanne GRÜNE 9.629
Drobny Manfred GRÜNE 7.021
Habermeyer Karl Sebastian GRÜNE 6.789
Habermeyer Werner Johann GRÜNE 6.663
Bayraktar Joana GRÜNE 6.294
Linke Rolf GRÜNE 6.180
Reitsam Charlotte GRÜNE 6.165
Heitz Nico GRÜNE 6.069
Aigner Alfons GRÜNE 5.367
Zierer Benno FW 8.041
Weller Robert FW 5.480
Freitag Karl-Heinz FW 4.980
Hiergeist Johanna FW 4.387
Grimm Richard FW 3.715
Scholz Franz AfD 2.712
Warlimont Peter SPD 5.029
Gmeiner Norbert SPD 3.042
Mehltretter Andreas SPD 2.503
Barschdorf Jens FDP 2.070
Eschenbacher Tobias FSM 17.142
Mooser-Niefanger Birgit FSM 10.730
Fiedler Reinhard FSM 7.415
Frankl Anton FSM 7.119
Riesch Monika FSM 7.061
Lintl Maria FSM 6.902
Schwind Monika FSM 6.677
Hölzl Johann FSM 6.612
Fosso Samuel FSM 6.089
Böhme Philomena FSM 5.817
Bauer Thomas FSM 5.796
Vogl Ulrich ÖDP 4.319
Binner Hartmut ÖDP 3.533
Kirner Emilia ÖDP 2.377
Hoyer Guido DIE LINKE 2.586
Graßy Nicolas-Pano DIE LINKE 1.645

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mieskes Jürgen 3 3.600
2 Tropp Melanie 9 2.428
3 Schwaiger Rudolf 1 4.673
4 Hauner Martin 5 2.848
5 Hierl Hubert 4 3.529
6 Schrädler Josef 2 3.619
7 Strohschneider Christian 10 2.054
8 Kürzinger Anton 7 2.689
9 Warmuth Florian 6 2.692
10 Schelzel Lisa 17 1.741
11 Bergmann Christopher 19 1.624
12 Nerb Hans 8 2.494
13 Helmke Katharina 21 1.591
14 Vogl Werner 23 1.555
15 Hölzl Armin 27 1.414
16 Schertel Claus 15 1.824
17 Huber Florian 26 1.442
18 Christen Isabel 20 1.617
19 Schnürer Benedikt 18 1.725
20 Poruba Magdalena 14 1.871
21 Moosreiner Johannes Sebastian 13 1.949
22 Fuchs Walter 25 1.498
23 Maier Katharina 16 1.817
24 Sellmair Korbinian 28 1.403
25 Walther Deborah 34 1.238
26 Fabian Günther 31 1.278
27 Riedel Marco 33 1.258
28 Mengel Marcus 37 1.154
29 Adldinger Carolin 11 2.042
30 Schertel Regina 12 2.011
31 Teredesai Sabita 30 1.280
32 Reichert Lars 35 1.193
33 Tropp Gerhard 32 1.260
34 Fellersmann Fabian 36 1.170
35 Reif Matthias 38 1.126
36 Gattringer Robert 40 1.088
37 Reichert Arno 29 1.302
38 Menzel Uwe 39 1.106
39 Thalhammer-Herrmann Renate 24 1.522
40 Nerb Susanne 22 1.581

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Günther Susanne 2 9.629
2 Habermeyer Werner Johann 5 6.663
3 Bönig Eva 1 12.457
4 Heitz Nico 9 6.069
5 Bayraktar Joana 6 6.294
6 Drobny Manfred 3 7.021
7 Reitsam Charlotte 8 6.165
8 Aigner Alfons 10 5.367
9 Bock Sabine 11 5.071
10 Habermeyer Karl Sebastian 4 6.789
11 Gaßner Manuela 12 4.995
12 Linke Rolf 7 6.180
13 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 14 4.217
14 Strässle Oliver 23 3.532
15 Romeder-Boxrucker Karin 20 3.694
16 Würschinger Ernst 13 4.517
17 Höck Susanne 19 3.775
18 Breu Maximilian 18 3.931
19 Hannus Veronika 15 4.072
20 Buchberger Michael 17 3.962
21 Dobmeier Tanja 21 3.561
22 Seidel Holger 27 3.323
23 Stapfer Elke 29 3.309
24 Drißl Peter 16 3.998
25 Rott Bärbel 22 3.533
26 Heinrich Harald 33 3.095
27 Körbl Brigitte 26 3.380
28 Betzenbichler Max 28 3.313
29 Brückl-Hein Barbara 32 3.205
30 Kagermeier Andreas 31 3.273
31 Aigner Manuela 30 3.284
32 Link Heiner 34 3.040
33 Reitsam Anna 25 3.510
34 Wissinger Lou 24 3.513
35 Loewenthal Andrea 37 2.737
36 Boxrucker Marcus 39 2.648
37 Johann Marion 36 2.777
38 Kleimann Volkmar 40 2.528
39 Tuschak Judit 38 2.715
40 Fischer Helmut 35 2.801

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weller Robert 2 5.480
2 Hiergeist Johanna 4 4.387
3 Zierer Benno 1 8.041
4 Raith Andreas 19 1.727
5 Grimm Richard 5 3.715
6 Beck Daniel 15 1.838
7 Freitag Karl-Heinz 3 4.980
8 Mordstein Robert 7 3.095
9 Hillenbrand Dieter 24 1.584
10 Berg Ernst 13 1.888
11 Maier Maximilian 8 2.313
12 Lösch Alfred 10 2.189
13 Wiesheu Elvira 17 1.834
14 Hiergeist Georg 9 2.200
15 Buckl Franziska 23 1.594
16 Peyr Robert 31 1.179
17 Hillenbrand Theresa 30 1.233
18 Pause Heino 6 3.440
19 Merkel Eva Maria 32 1.176
20 Neumeier Stefan 24 1.584
21 Achour Sofian 33 1.136
22 Zierer Adrian 18 1.741
23 Weller Kerstin 14 1.866
24 Lechler Sebastian 28 1.268
25 Strobl Alexander 34 1.134
26 Freitag Annette 22 1.645
27 Steinberger Stephan 11 2.070
28 Kammerloher Sylvia 27 1.366
29 Feldmaier Norbert 21 1.669
30 Hillenbrand Brigitte 35 1.018
31 Kammerloher Franz 26 1.410
32 Grabenweger Ulrike 29 1.243
33 Wittmann Andreas 16 1.836
34 Willer Sabrina 40 876
35 Ertl Ludwig 12 1.961
36 Berg Amanda 37 977
37 Mayer Michael 36 986
38 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 20 1.690
39 Kaindl Rolf 39 881
40 Westermeier Hubert 38 958

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Paukner Richard 2 2.638
2 Csonka Bianca 5 2.337
3 Schreiber Tobias 4 2.419
4 Lumley Willem 6 2.227
5 Scholz Franz 1 2.712
6 Schulz Martin 8 2.142
7 Schumacher Henning 10 2.120
8 Huber Johannes 3 2.445
9 Neuling Hartmut 9 2.130
10 Egger Monika 10 2.120
11 Kuchenbaur Edmund 7 2.168

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Warlimont Peter 1 5.029
2 Degelmann Teresa 4 2.206
3 Grill Markus 6 1.416
4 Weinzierl Julia 5 2.112
5 Mehltretter Andreas 3 2.503
6 Grill Katharina 7 1.330
7 Gmeiner Norbert 2 3.042
8 Adolf Birgit 12 1.081
9 Weindl Michael 8 1.303
10 Weinzierl Christa 10 1.161
11 Schröter Peter 21 823
12 Ebner Ira Iris 17 901
13 Nolte Tino 26 789
14 Schäffler Eva 15 956
15 Riedl Rudolf 20 824
16 Dillkofer Heidelore 13 1.006
17 Dörnhöfer Uwe 14 990
18 Lorenz Heide 18 852
19 Zehetmaier Josef Wolfgang 23 799
20 Rehr Anna 25 795
21 Savci Bülent 19 825
22 Krasemann Iris 34 647
23 Kienast Christian 11 1.112
24 Flößer Natalie 32 677
25 Kugler Ernst 33 651
26 David Franziska 35 617
27 Zinkernagel Volker 22 800
28 Dörnhöfer Beate 29 711
29 Reichenbacher Maximilian 27 732
30 Müller-Ostermaier Marcus 37 603
31 Wagner Peter 24 797
32 Simon Montalvo Moses 30 710
33 Schenk Jan 31 678
34 von Bechen Fabian 16 939
35 Weber David 39 544
36 Eifert Rouven 28 730
37 Stolz Markus Stephan 38 554
38 Setzwein Anton 36 607
39 Flößer Josef 40 494
40 Weinzierl Helmut 9 1.217

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barschdorf Jens 1 2.070
2 Petz Gudrun 3 1.067
3 Alberti Martin 4 1.047
4 Sahlmüller Anna Maria 2 1.214
5 Rudolph Theresa 5 925
6 Heckelbacher Burkard 6 705
7 Filser Thomas 7 498
8 Moschner Renate 16 373
9 Taysi Alexander 20 342
10 Wunder Barbara 18 353
11 Hege Wendelin 8 470
12 Pospiech Jasmin 25 318
13 Völker Daniel 14 374
14 Lanzinger Sebastian 11 398
15 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 10 426
16 Dumat Julien 9 445
17 Sahlmüller Dorothea 17 362
18 Hald Christoph 19 349
19 Moschner Peter 26 317
20 Taysi Can 14 374
21 Farah Philipp 22 327
22 Bierbaum Andreas 13 382
23 Schädlich Martin 27 302
24 Kurzen Nils 12 393
25 Moll Johannes 24 320
26 Ruscher Maik 30 285
27 Sahlmüller Hans 21 338
28 Sicken Fabian 28 295
29 Reibert Tom 29 289
30 Berthold Christian 32 279
31 Barschdorf Renee 30 285
32 Peschel Markus 32 279
33 Untermarzoner Benedikt 23 321

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 17.142
2 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 10.730
3 Fiedler Reinhard 3 7.415
4 Schwind Monika 7 6.677
5 Böhme Philomena 10 5.817
6 Janjic Aleksandar 15 4.841
7 Lintl Maria 6 6.902
8 Hölzl Johann 8 6.612
9 Stockheim Katrin 13 5.290
10 Frankl Anton 4 7.119
11 Fosso Samuel 9 6.089
12 Riesch Monika 5 7.061
13 Dobler Christian 14 5.238
14 Romer Patrick 19 4.059
15 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 21 3.971
16 Glaser Michael 22 3.949
17 Bauer Thomas 11 5.796
18 Schindler Ricarda 17 4.532
19 Reinhart Lukas 25 3.889
20 Tschernich Britta 28 3.785
21 Ilberg Felix 18 4.183
22 Haimann Rodolphe 26 3.854
23 Holike Florian 32 3.583
24 Freiherr Schilling von Canstatt Christoph 12 5.737
25 Herrmann Wolfgang 27 3.845
26 Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 20 3.993
27 Münster Daniel 31 3.637
28 Sahlmüller Dominikus 33 3.555
29 Bernack Franz 23 3.938
30 Meßner Eduard 24 3.893
31 Hartberger Renate 30 3.693
32 Krenkel Jonas 36 3.283
33 Burzin Martin 33 3.555
34 Werkmeister Anne 16 4.576
35 Glück Andreas 29 3.779
36 Schindler Florian 35 3.380
37 Stümmel Christa 38 3.029
38 Bildhauer Bernhard 37 3.128
39 Engelhardt Beate 39 2.860
40 Heinrichs Thomas 40 2.841

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Vogl Ulrich 1 4.319
2 Kirner Emilia 3 2.377
3 Reck Reinhold 4 1.924
4 Helfert Peter 7 1.581
5 Binner Hartmut 2 3.533
6 Düsberg Elke 8 1.555
7 Auerswald Karl 6 1.623
8 Mikan Bianka 12 1.191
9 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 11 1.205
10 Beck Josef 9 1.282
11 Zacharias Werner 10 1.281
12 Stadler-Serve Johanna 18 954
13 Kelnhofer Markus 22 891
14 Hobmair Monika 5 1.851
15 Fiegert Paul 13 1.089
16 Fleckhammer Dorothea 23 884
17 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 31 774
18 Babl Annabell 16 1.048
19 Marterer Sascha 26 816
20 Leister Rebecca 24 843
21 Bauer Martin 14 1.073
22 Wende Gunnar 27 794
23 Hunsicker Uta 15 1.060
24 Sailer Hubert 17 1.011
25 Fiegert Sylvia 36 702
26 Biederbeck Matthias 25 842
27 Schwarz Annelie 19 952
28 Rickert Ludger 28 788
29 Bauer Hedwig 20 915
30 Hobmair Stefan 34 733
31 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 32 771
32 Schwarz Hans Georg 21 902
33 Vogl Anneliese 38 691
34 Diller Kurt 35 713
35 Müller Eva-Maria 39 658
36 Wittmann Dietrich 37 697
37 Zinkernagel Gisela 33 757
38 Rauch Herbert 29 780
39 Albrecht Wilhelm 40 570
40 Reinhardt Wolfgang 30 779

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hoyer Guido 1 2.586
2 Eberhard Rosemarie 4 1.509
3 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 2 1.645
4 Capric Katharina 5 992
5 Schindlbeck Albert 3 1.514
6 Fink Gisela 10 679
7 Handel Benjamin 9 686
8 Gurr Andrea 6 866
9 Morsack Sebastian 7 814
10 Hacker Christina 14 584
11 von Klinkowström Detlef 27 501
12 Ratzinger Negin 11 675
13 Hartshauser Johann 15 579
14 Held Irmgard 24 510
15 Gurr Thomas 13 609
16 Stamm Karla 26 503
17 Rose Tim 18 540
18 Regineri Birgit 8 696
19 Tiegs Wolfgang 37 425
20 Plötz Carolin 25 508
21 Özdemir Hasan 12 624
22 Waldhof Anja 17 547
23 Demmelhuber Maximilian 21 518
24 Hoyer Ilse 32 457
25 Lehner Johannes 33 453
26 Floßmann Sibylle 23 512
27 Pallis Michalis 31 463
28 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 35 435
29 Kömpel Sebastian 29 495
30 Liebl Leander 19 532
31 Hofmann Tobias 16 564
32 Kunze Martin 28 496
33 Kinon Wolfgang 34 439
34 Daschner Christian 22 514
35 Wöhrle Adrian 30 467
36 Pflaum Christof Maria 36 426
37 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 40 374
38 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 19 532
39 Eberhard Franz 39 397
40 Capric Milos 38 406

Wahlbeteiligung: 53,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei